WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN
Is WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN on a US restricted-party list?
Checked against 13 Commerce, State and Treasury lists, refreshed daily.
What WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN imports
share of declarations| HS code | Product | Share | Ranked |
|---|---|---|---|
| 710813 | Metals, gold, semi-manufactured | 100.0% | #1 · 2023 |
Trade lanes
1 counterparty market → WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGNWhere it sources from
share of declarationsLargest importers of gold
ranked by activity on record| # | Company | Active | Products | Declarations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPSTATE COIN AND GOLD CENTER | 1 yr | 1 | 8 |
| 2 | FEDERAL EXPRESS CANADA CORPORATION | 1 yr | 71 | 8 |
| 3 | 7645635 CANADA INC. | 1 yr | 2 | 8 |
| 4 | EXPRESS GOLD REFINING LTD | 1 yr | 1 | 6 |
| 5 | INTERNATIONAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES OF CANADA INC. | 1 yr | 2 | 6 |
| 6 | BORDER GOLD CORP. | 1 yr | 2 | 6 |
| 7 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC | 1 yr | 38 | 4 |
| 8 | WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN | 1 yr | 1 | 4 |
| 9 | SILVER GOLD BULL INC. | 1 yr | 1 | 4 |
| 10 | TORONTO GOLD BULLION INC. | 1 yr | 1 | 4 |
Who supplies WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN?
Look up the exporters shipping to WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN, with what they ship and how, in the app.
Decision makers at WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN
Purchasing, import and management contacts with titles and LinkedIn profiles, revealed in the platform.
Unit prices, the complete declaration history, every sourcing country, the LinkedIn decision-maker finder and the AI Analyst for WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN.
Common questions
What does WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN import?
Canada's importer directory (ISED) list metals as WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN's principal imports (ranked by HS subheading, 1 products on record).
Where does WATERLELIE JEWELLERY DESIGN source from?
China (50% of declarations) and Re-Imports (Canada) (50% of declarations).
Who else imports gold in Canada?
UPSTATE COIN AND GOLD CENTER, FEDERAL EXPRESS CANADA CORPORATION and 7645635 CANADA INC. rank among the largest importers of gold (HS 7108) in Canada, out of 53 importers on record in 2023.
Where does this data come from?
Directly from Canada's importer directory (ISED). Exsigo ingests the official records; nothing here is scraped from directories or estimated.